Search:

Type: Posts; User: Tannhauser; Keyword(s):

Page 1 of 70 1 2 3 4

Search: Search took 0.47 seconds.

  1. Replies
    29
    Views
    755

    Hey Ozzie caro mio, nice to meet you! Do you...

    Hey Ozzie caro mio, nice to meet you!

    Do you know L.o.l.i.t.a.? I think you guys could make a very nice couple ;)
  2. Replies
    11
    Views
    357

    Michel Aimé Pouget & Malbec.:bottlepm: ...

    Michel Aimé Pouget & Malbec.:bottlepm:



    https://i.imgur.com/jbjEZGR.jpg


    Malbec World Day is an annual observance celebrated on April 17, to commemorate the day on which President Domingo...
  3. Replies
    12
    Views
    421

    Indígenas Misak tumbaron la estatua de Gonzalo...

    Indígenas Misak tumbaron la estatua de Gonzalo Jiménez de Quesada en Bogotá. Expresaron que el español, considerado el fundador de la capital colombiana, atentó violentamente contra su pueblo y que...
  4. Replies
    12
    Views
    421

    Colombia y el neo-populismo - Análisis...

    Colombia y el neo-populismo - Análisis geopolítico



    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mY7qQx6CTsE
  5. Replies
    1
    Views
    56

    Whats Next? Make the dwarfs tall? :p

    Whats Next? Make the dwarfs tall? :p
  6. Replies
    1
    Views
    56

    Snow White Problematic Sleeping Kiss

    Disneyland’s Snow White ride attacked for ‘kiss without her consent’



    https://i.imgur.com/l6CJGc6.jpg

    ...
  7. Gay Latvian paramedic dies after being burnt alive in horrific ‘homophobic attack

    A gay man from Tukums, Latvia, died of burns Wednesday (28 April) that nearly covered his entire body after a disgruntled neighbour allegedly doused him with flammable liquid.
    ...
  8. Replies
    12
    Views
    421

    Vicepresidenta de Colombia denuncia injerencia de...

    Vicepresidenta de Colombia denuncia injerencia de Nicolás Maduro en el paro nacional colombiano


    https://i.imgur.com/QJqs0AL.jpg



    ...
  9. Replies
    105
    Views
    2,983

    Olimpia or CP?

    Olimpia or CP?
  10. Replies
    12
    Views
    421

    La Defensoría del Pueblo reporta 24 muertes y 89...

    La Defensoría del Pueblo reporta 24 muertes y 89 desapariciones durante las protestas del paro nacional

    ...
  11. Replies
    12
    Views
    421

    Nueva Brisa Bolivariana - Colombia

    A pesar de haber retirado la suba de impuestos, la izquierda se niega a frenar las protestas y vandaliza varios puntos de Colombia
    ...
  12. Replies
    112
    Views
    3,176

    I must post it! jajaja

    I must post it! jajaja
  13. Replies
    19
    Views
    573

    So does it 've manual transmission + hydraulic...

    So does it 've manual transmission + hydraulic power steering(assistance)?

    If the car in the photo is yours(irl), it looks pretty new!
  14. Replies
    19
    Views
    573

    It seems that it is everyone's destiny to drive a...

    It seems that it is everyone's destiny to drive a Corolla at least once in their life.
  15. Replies
    19
    Views
    573

    What was your first car?

    1. What was your first car?
    2.Is your first car also the current one?

    My first car was the VW Gol GTS 1.8, red colour.


    https://i.imgur.com/UBIMB4E.jpg
    https://i.imgur.com/VrrHx6y.jpg
  16. Replies
    11
    Views
    357

    Pigüé, un coin d'Aveyron dans la Pampa. ...

    Pigüé, un coin d'Aveyron dans la Pampa.



    https://i.imgur.com/R2yZlr7.jpg

    Pigüé city is the head of Saavedra Municipality. It's located in the south of Buenos Aires Province, and was founded...
  17. Replies
    21
    Views
    1,688

    She is a Fireball, God bless her! ...

    She is a Fireball, God bless her!


    https://i.imgur.com/Oqz2avA.jpg
    https://i.imgur.com/xEryHtM.jpg
  18. Replies
    11
    Views
    357

    Luís Federico Leloir ...

    Luís Federico Leloir



    https://i.imgur.com/jV75FOe.jpg



    Born: September 6, 1906, Paris, France
    Died: December 2, 1987, Buenos Aires
  19. Replies
    11
    Views
    357

    Bernardo Houssay, the Argentine who...

    Bernardo Houssay, the Argentine who revolutionized diabetes treatment (and was the first Latin American to win a Nobel in Science)



    https://i.imgur.com/v4jVxCM.png


    Born: April 10, 1887,...
  20. Replies
    11
    Views
    357

    Carlos Gardel - "El Zorzal Criollo".:tango: ...

    Carlos Gardel - "El Zorzal Criollo".:tango:


    https://i.imgur.com/2Euk3Yo.jpg
    Birth name: Charles Romuald Gardès
    Born: December 11th 1890 Toulouse, France
    Origin Buenos Aires, Argentina...
  21. Replies
    11
    Views
    357

    French in Argentina

    Français en Argentine
    Franceses en Argentina

    https://i.imgur.com/Wxu4v47.png
    https://i.imgur.com/vpn7wWR.jpg


    The French immigration in Argentina was one of the most numerous of all the...
  22. Replies
    8
    Views
    459

    Cristian Gabriel Poglajen ...

    Cristian Gabriel Poglajen



    https://i.imgur.com/awcviYg.jpg


    Nickname Polaco
    Birth Rafael Castillo , Argentina July 14, 1989 (age 31)
    Nationality Argentina
  23. Replies
    1,464
    Views
    174,383

    Sticky: Yummy! https://i.imgur.com/eq4ujKu.png

    Yummy!


    https://i.imgur.com/eq4ujKu.png
  24. Replies
    0
    Views
    122

    Biden's "New Climate Plan"

    Biden's "New Climate Plan"


    https://i.imgur.com/12Vvipo.jpg

    :coffee: Summary of the President-Elect Biden Climate and Clean Energy Plans. :coffee:

    Aligned with the 4th predicton of the WEF...
  25. Educational Institutions: Cancel Culture + Social...

    Educational Institutions: Cancel Culture + Social Reengineering.
Results 1 to 25 of 1736
Page 1 of 70 1 2 3 4